Skip to main content
adatshalom.com

adatshalom.com

https://adatshalom.com

Last scanned July 29, 2026

A cookie scan of adatshalom.com performed on July 29, 2026 found 12 cookies and 15 third-party tracking requests. The assessment covered 10 pages across 10 unique page templates. The site relies on Usercentrics as its consent management platform. Neither IAB TCF v2.3 nor Google Consent Mode v2 was observed on our check. 15 third-party requests were detected from 6 vendors.

Cookies

12

Third-party

0

Trackers

15

Vendors

6

Consent banner

Usercentrics

Scans

1

What this setup is missing

  • Google tags were observed, but Google Consent Mode v2 was not detected.

Compliance by audience

European Union

✗ Not met

GDPR + ePrivacy · Prior consent (opt-in)

United Kingdom

✗ Not met

UK GDPR + PECR · Consent-based

United States

✓ Meets this model

CCPA/CPRA + state laws · Notice & opt-out

Canada

! Needs attention

PIPEDA + Québec Law 25 · Consent-based

Brazil

! Needs attention

LGPD · Consent-based

Scanned from the EU; sites may serve different banners or tracking to other regions. Verdicts reflect observed behaviour measured against each audience's rules.

Connection security

HTTPS supported

Redirects HTTP to HTTPS

HSTS

Content Security Policy

Cookies

12 cookies detected: 3 necessary, 8 analytics, 0 marketing

Total

12

Necessary

3

Functional

0

Analytics

8

Marketing

0

Unknown

1

Filter by category
Name Domain Category Provider Expiry Secure HttpOnly Party
_ga before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr lifetime over 13 months 1st
_ga_G15Z9XMJ3K before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr lifetime over 13 months 1st
__utma before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr lifetime over 13 months 1st
__utmb before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics Expired 1st
__utmc before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics Session 1st
__utmt before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics Expired 1st
__utmt_b before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics Expired 1st
__utmz before consent .adatshalom.com Analytics Google Analytics 182 d 1st
PHPSESSID www.adatshalom.com Necessary PHP 28 d 1st
__stripe_mid .www.adatshalom.com Necessary Stripe 365 d 1st
__stripe_sid .www.adatshalom.com Necessary Stripe Expired 1st
IMG_PREVIEW_ID before consent www.adatshalom.com Unknown - Expired 1st

Browser storage set by the site

Name Domain Party
uc_ui_version set by app.usercentrics.eu/loader.js:1:43495 https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
RAMDOM_KEY_LOCAL_STORAGE set by app.usercentrics.eu/index.module.js:1:26300 https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
RAMDOM_KEY_LOCAL_STORAGE set by app.usercentrics.eu/index.module.js:1:26427 https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
uc_user_country set by app.usercentrics.eu/index.module.js:1:31336 https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
uc_user_interaction set by app.usercentrics.eu/index.module.js:1:34600 https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
uc_settings set by app.usercentrics.eu/index.module.js:1:32890 https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
fbssls_ set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292335085 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292335085 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
fbssls_120250471320507 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292341353 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292341353 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292341665 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292341666 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292341828 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292341829 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292345298 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292345299 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292345338 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292345339 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292344775 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292344776 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292348697 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292348697 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292348693 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292348693 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292348966 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292348966 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292352090 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent
__test__1785292352090 set by connect.facebook.net/all.js https://www.adatshalom.com 1st before consent

Third-Party Trackers

15 requests detected from 6 vendors: Google LLC, Stripe Inc., Meta Platforms, Inc., Cloudflare Inc., Usercentrics GmbH...

Analytics

2

Marketing

2

Necessary

8

Functional

0

Other

3

Vendor Category Type Domain
Google LLC before consent Google Tag Manager Analytics script www.googletagmanager.com
Stripe Inc. before consent Stripe fraud detection Analytics script m.stripe.com
Google LLC before consent YouTube embedded video Marketing iframe www.youtube.com
Meta Platforms, Inc. before consent Facebook SDK / Pixel Marketing script connect.facebook.net
Cloudflare Inc. Cloudflare CDNJS Necessary script cdnjs.cloudflare.com
Google LLC Google Fonts stylesheet Necessary script fonts.googleapis.com
Google LLC Google Fonts files Necessary script fonts.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script i.ytimg.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script www.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script jnn-pa.googleapis.com
Stripe Inc. Stripe payment processing Necessary script js.stripe.com
Usercentrics GmbH Usercentrics consent management Necessary script app.usercentrics.eu
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script ssl.google-analytics.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script googleads.g.doubleclick.net
Stripe before consent Stripe tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingInvasive) Unknown script m.stripe.network

Scan history

One completed scan: cookies and trackers from the scan on July 29, 2026.

Recent scans

July 29, 2026 12 15

Is adatshalom.com your website?

Claim it to monitor your cookies and trackers, set up a consent banner with automatic script blocking, and keep your cookie policy up to date.