Skip to main content
alldent72.ru

alldent72.ru

https://alldent72.ru

Last scanned August 1, 2026

A cookie scan of alldent72.ru conducted on August 1, 2026 found 6 cookies and 23 third-party tracking requests. The assessment covered 10 pages across 10 unique page templates. The site employs CookieYes as its consent management platform. Neither IAB TCF v2.3 nor Google Consent Mode v2 was observed on our check. 23 third-party requests were detected from 11 vendors.

Cookies

6

Third-party

0

Trackers

23

Vendors

11

Consent banner

CookieYes

Scans

1

What this setup is missing

  • Google tags were observed, but Google Consent Mode v2 was not detected.
  • No Reject option on the first layer; declining requires extra steps.

Compliance by audience

European Union

✗ Not met

GDPR + ePrivacy · Prior consent (opt-in)

United Kingdom

✗ Not met

UK GDPR + PECR · Consent-based

United States

✓ Meets this model

CCPA/CPRA + state laws · Notice & opt-out

Canada

! Needs attention

PIPEDA + Québec Law 25 · Consent-based

Brazil

! Needs attention

LGPD · Consent-based

Scanned from the EU; sites may serve different banners or tracking to other regions. Verdicts reflect observed behaviour measured against each audience's rules.

Connection security

HTTPS supported

Redirects HTTP to HTTPS

HSTS

Content Security Policy

Cookies

6 cookies detected: 0 necessary, 3 analytics, 0 marketing

Total

6

Necessary

0

Functional

1

Analytics

3

Marketing

0

Unknown

2

Filter by category
Name Domain Category Provider Expiry Secure HttpOnly Party
_ym_d before consent .alldent72.ru Analytics Yandex.Metrica 365 d 1st
_ym_isad before consent .alldent72.ru Analytics Yandex.Metrica 1 d 1st
_ym_uid before consent .alldent72.ru Analytics Yandex.Metrica 365 d 1st
cookieyes-consent alldent72.ru Functional CookieYes 365 d 1st
wlsid before consent alldent72.ru Unknown - 90 d 1st
_ym_visorc before consent .alldent72.ru Unknown - Expired 1st

Browser storage set by the site

Name Domain Party
__some_random_key_you_are_not_going_to_use__ set by cdn.reserve-donkin-leads.ru/plugin.js:2:56504 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
__some_random_key_you_are_not_going_to_use__ set by cdn.reserve-donkin-leads.ru/plugin.js:2:58010 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
dentolo_univer_api_base_url set by cdn.reserve-donkin-leads.ru/plugin.js:2:56056 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
__sak set by maps.googleapis.com/js https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ymBRC set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:55:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym_synced set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:55:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym91807822_lsid set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:55:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym91807822:0_reqNum set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:55:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym_uid set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:55:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym_retryReqs set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:55:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym_wv2rf:91807822:0 set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:55:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
__ym_tab_guid set by mc.yandex.ru/tag.js:354:394 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_grecaptcha set by www.gstatic.com/recaptcha__en.js:71:266 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym23414332_lsid set by mc.yandex.ru/watch.js:50:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent
_ym23414332:0_reqNum set by mc.yandex.ru/watch.js:50:428 https://alldent72.ru 1st before consent

Third-Party Trackers

23 requests detected from 11 vendors: 33412.ms.vk.ru, af.click.ru, sdk-api.apptracer.ru, stats.vk-portal.net, w.uptolike.com...

Analytics

5

Marketing

6

Necessary

9

Functional

2

Other

1

Vendor Category Type Domain
33412.ms.vk.ru before consent Analytics pixel 33412.ms.vk.ru
af.click.ru before consent Analytics script af.click.ru
sdk-api.apptracer.ru before consent Analytics xhr sdk-api.apptracer.ru
stats.vk-portal.net before consent Analytics fetch stats.vk-portal.net
w.uptolike.com before consent Analytics script w.uptolike.com
Google LLC before consent Google reCAPTCHA bot protection Functional script www.google.com
Google LLC before consent Google Maps API Functional script maps.googleapis.com
Google LLC before consent YouTube embedded video Marketing iframe www.youtube.com
VKontakte before consent VKontakte tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Social) Marketing script vk.com
VKontakte before consent VKontakte tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Social) Marketing script connect.mail.ru
VKontakte before consent VKontakte tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Social) Marketing script top-fwz1.mail.ru
Yandex before consent Yandex tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script mc.yandex.ru
Yandex before consent Yandex tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script mc.yandex.com
Automattic Automattic tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script secure.gravatar.com
Cloudflare Inc. Cloudflare CDNJS Necessary script cdnjs.cloudflare.com
Google LLC Google Fonts stylesheet Necessary script fonts.googleapis.com
Google LLC Google Fonts files Necessary script fonts.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script www.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script i.ytimg.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script jnn-pa.googleapis.com
Pinterest Pinterest tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script api.pinterest.com
Yandex Yandex tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script yandex.ru
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script googleads.g.doubleclick.net

Scan history

One completed scan: cookies and trackers from the scan on August 1, 2026.

Recent scans

August 1, 2026 6 23

Is alldent72.ru your website?

Claim it to monitor your cookies and trackers, set up a consent banner with automatic script blocking, and keep your cookie policy up to date.