Skip to main content
gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl

gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl

https://gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl

Last scanned September 26, 2026

A cookie scan of gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl conducted on September 26, 2026 found 8 cookies and 23 third-party tracking requests. The assessment covered 10 pages across 10 unique page templates. No consent management platform was detected. Our check observed 23 third-party requests from 7 vendors; non-essential tracking of this kind requires prior consent under the ePrivacy Directive.

Cookies

8

Third-party

0

Trackers

23

Vendors

7

Consent banner

None detected

Scans

1

What this setup is missing

  • No consent management platform was detected.
  • Google tags were observed, but Google Consent Mode v2 was not detected.

Compliance by audience

European Union

✗ Not met

GDPR + ePrivacy · Prior consent (opt-in)

United Kingdom

✗ Not met

UK GDPR + PECR · Consent-based

United States

! Needs attention

CCPA/CPRA + state laws · Notice & opt-out

Canada

! Needs attention

PIPEDA + Québec Law 25 · Consent-based

Brazil

! Needs attention

LGPD · Consent-based

Scanned from the EU; sites may serve different banners or tracking to other regions. Verdicts reflect observed behaviour measured against each audience's rules.

Connection security

HTTPS supported

✓

Redirects HTTP to HTTPS

✓

HSTS

✗

Content Security Policy

✗

Cookies

8 cookies detected: 0 necessary, 7 analytics, 0 marketing

Total

8

Necessary

0

Functional

0

Analytics

7

Marketing

0

Unknown

1

Filter by category
Name Domain Category Provider Expiry Secure HttpOnly Party
hubspotutk before consent .gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Analytics HubSpot 180 d – – 1st
_ga before consent .gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr lifetime over 13 months – – 1st
_ga_BGM7VX9C00 before consent .gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr lifetime over 13 months – – 1st
_gcl_au before consent .gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Analytics Google Analytics 90 d – – 1st
__hssc before consent .gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Analytics HubSpot Expired – – 1st
__hssrc before consent .gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Analytics HubSpot Session – – 1st
__hstc before consent .gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Analytics HubSpot 180 d – – 1st
_lscache_vary before consent gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl Unknown - 2 d ✓ ✓ 1st

Browser storage set by the site

Name Domain Party
MediaStore-client set by opps-widget.getwarmly.com/widget-DtVmEeCN.js:14:2636 https://gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl 1st before consent
ClientSessionStore set by opps-widget.getwarmly.com/widget-DtVmEeCN.js:14:80007 https://gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl 1st before consent
WidgetStore set by opps-widget.getwarmly.com/widget-DtVmEeCN.js:14:80007 https://gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl 1st before consent
_gcl_ls set by www.googletagmanager.com/js https://gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl 1st before consent

Third-Party Trackers

23 requests detected from 7 vendors: Google LLC, HubSpot, www.google.com, HubSpot Inc., LinkedIn Corporation...

Analytics

5

Marketing

9

Necessary

7

Functional

1

Other

1

Vendor Category Type Domain
Google LLC before consent Google Tag Manager Analytics script www.googletagmanager.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Analytics) Analytics script region1.analytics.google.com
HubSpot before consent HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Analytics) Analytics script js-eu1.hs-analytics.net
HubSpot before consent HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Analytics script forms-eu1.hsforms.com
www.google.com before consent Analytics fetch www.google.com
Google LLC before consent Google reCAPTCHA bot protection Functional script google.com
HubSpot before consent HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script js-eu1.hs-scripts.com
HubSpot before consent HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script js-eu1.hscollectedforms.net
HubSpot before consent HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script js-eu1.hs-banner.com
HubSpot before consent HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script js-eu1.hsadspixel.net
HubSpot before consent HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script api-eu1.hubapi.com
HubSpot Inc. before consent HubSpot marketing & CRM Marketing script js-eu1.hubspot.com
LinkedIn Corporation before consent LinkedIn Ads tracking Marketing pixel px.ads.linkedin.com
LinkedIn Corporation before consent LinkedIn Insight Tag Marketing script snap.licdn.com
Warmly before consent Warmly tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script opps-widget.getwarmly.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script www.google.dk
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script www.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google Fonts files Necessary script fonts.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google Fonts stylesheet Necessary script fonts.googleapis.com
HubSpot HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script js-eu1.hsforms.net
HubSpot HubSpot tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script static.hsappstatic.net
Volentio JSD Volentio JSD tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script cdn.jsdelivr.net
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script stats.g.doubleclick.net

Scan history

One completed scan: cookies and trackers from the scan on September 26, 2026.

Recent scans

September 26, 2026 8 23

Is gyvvdmdmdu.cfolks.pl your website?

Claim it to monitor your cookies and trackers, set up a consent banner with automatic script blocking, and keep your cookie policy up to date.