Skip to main content
teepr.com

teepr.com

https://teepr.com

Last scanned July 22, 2026

A cookie scan of teepr.com performed on July 22, 2026 found 64 cookies and 65 third-party tracking requests. The assessment covered 10 pages across 10 unique page templates. No consent management platform was detected. Our check observed 65 third-party requests from 37 vendors; non-essential tracking of this kind requires prior consent under the ePrivacy Directive.

Cookies

64

Third-party

0

Trackers

65

Vendors

37

Consent banner

None detected

Scans

1

What this setup is missing

  • Consent signals (IAB TCF) were detected, but the consent platform was not recognized.
  • Google tags were observed, but Google Consent Mode v2 was not detected.

Compliance by audience

European Union

✗ Not met

GDPR + ePrivacy · Prior consent (opt-in)

United Kingdom

✗ Not met

UK GDPR + PECR · Consent-based

United States

✓ Meets this model

CCPA/CPRA + state laws · Notice & opt-out

Canada

! Needs attention

PIPEDA + Québec Law 25 · Consent-based

Brazil

! Needs attention

LGPD · Consent-based

Scanned from the EU; sites may serve different banners or tracking to other regions. Verdicts reflect observed behaviour measured against each audience's rules.

Cookies

64 cookies detected: 0 necessary, 8 analytics, 2 marketing

Total

64

Necessary

0

Functional

0

Analytics

8

Marketing

2

Unknown

54

Filter by category
Name Domain Category Provider Expiry Secure HttpOnly Party
_ga before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr 1st
_gat_UA-1801883-33 before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics Expired 1st
_ga_B2JLGY2E6T before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr 1st
_ga_HFDETXVVJE before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr 1st
_ga_N7ERK8YH08 before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr 1st
_ga_ZZ1QRL5KN2 before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics 1.1 yr 1st
_gcl_au before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics 83 d 1st
_gid before consent .teepr.com Analytics Google Analytics Expired 1st
freq.65279e2647e7041906000000 before consent .www.teepr.com Marketing Facebook Expired 1st
_fbp before consent .teepr.com Marketing Facebook 83 d 1st
AviviD_click_count_total before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
AviviD_is_pb before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
AviviD_landing_count before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_loadscript_log before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
AviviD_max_pageviews before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_max_scroll_depth before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_max_scroll_depth_page_last before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_max_time_no_click before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_max_time_no_move before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_max_time_no_scroll before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_max_time_pageview before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_max_time_pageview_total before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_pageviews before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
AviviD_refresh_uuid_status before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 1.1 yr 1st
AviviD_scroll_depth_last before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
AviviD_scroll_depth_px_last before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
AviviD_session_id before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
AviviD_session_idl before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 21 d 1st
AviviD_time_pageview_total before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
AviviD_uuid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 1.1 yr 1st
ch_tracking_uuid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
FCCDCF .teepr.com Unknown - 1 yr 1st
FPUUID before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 23 d 1st
gcommerce_fpid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
gcommerce_uid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
innity.dmp.0.sess before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
innity.dmp.0.sess.id before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
innity.dmp.cks.innity before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
ISMD5VERSION before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 23 d 1st
iUUID before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 1.1 yr 1st
L_PUID before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
oid before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
pbjs-unifiedid before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 53 d 1st
pbjs-unifiedid_cst before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 53 d 1st
uuid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 3 d 1st
VM5AD_BROWSER_ID_COOKIE before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 1.1 yr 1st
VM5AD_BROWSER_ID_COOKIE_TIMESTAMP before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 1.1 yr 1st
webuserid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 1.1 yr 1st
_avivi_capi_sent before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 23 d 1st
_ht_3d711f before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
_ht_47b240 before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
_ht_8f86e5 before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
_ht_em before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
_ht_hi before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
_sharedid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
_sharedid_cst before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
_teepr before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
_tg_csi before consent .teepr.com Unknown - Expired 1st
_tg_IM before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 7 d 1st
_uid before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 23 d 1st
_ym_uid before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
_ym_uid_cst before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
__htid before consent .teepr.com Unknown - 358 d 1st
__ppIdCC before consent www.teepr.com Unknown - 53 d 1st

Third-Party Trackers

65 requests detected from 37 vendors: comScore, Dun & Bradstreet, Google LLC, Adform, Amazon...

Analytics

4

Marketing

38

Necessary

10

Functional

0

Other

13

Vendor Category Type Domain
comScore before consent comScore tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Analytics) Analytics script sb.scorecardresearch.com
Dun & Bradstreet before consent Dun & Bradstreet tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Analytics) Analytics script ps.eyeota.net
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Analytics) Analytics script region1.analytics.google.com
Google LLC before consent Google Tag Manager Analytics script www.googletagmanager.com
Adform before consent Adform tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script adx.adform.net
Amazon before consent Amazon tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script c.amazon-adsystem.com
Aniview before consent Aniview tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script player.aniview.com
Bridgewell before consent Bridgewell tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script prebid.scupio.com
Criteo before consent Criteo tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing pixel x.bidswitch.net
Criteo before consent Criteo tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script gum.criteo.com
Disqus before consent Disqus tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ssp.disqus.com
Equativ before consent Equativ tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script prg.smartadserver.com
Equativ before consent Equativ tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script btlr.sharethrough.com
Experian before consent Experian tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script cdn.hadronid.net
Fraudlogix before consent Fraudlogix tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script pre.glotgrx.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ep1.adtrafficquality.google
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ep2.adtrafficquality.google
Google LLC before consent Google IMA SDK video ads Marketing script imasdk.googleapis.com
Google LLC before consent YouTube embedded video Marketing iframe www.youtube.com
ID5 before consent ID5 tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script id5-sync.com
ID5 before consent ID5 tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script lb.eu-1-id5-sync.com
ID5 before consent ID5 tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script api.id5-sync.com
ID5 before consent ID5 tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script cdn.id5-sync.com
InMobi before consent InMobi tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script api.w.inmobi.com
Innity before consent Innity tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script as.innity.com
InterdogMedia before consent InterdogMedia tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script services.vlitag.com
Magnite before consent Magnite tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script fastlane.rubiconproject.com
media.net before consent media.net tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script prebid.media.net
Meta Platforms, Inc. before consent Facebook SDK / Pixel Marketing script connect.facebook.net
Meta Platforms, Inc. before consent Facebook tracking pixel Marketing pixel www.facebook.com
Meta Platforms, Inc. before consent Instagram embed Marketing iframe www.instagram.com
Microsoft before consent Microsoft tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ib.adnxs.com
Microsoft before consent Microsoft tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ib.adnxs-simple.com
OneTag before consent OneTag tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script onetag-sys.com
PubMatic before consent PubMatic tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ads.pubmatic.com
RTBHouse before consent RTBHouse tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script prebid-eu.creativecdn.com
Taboola before consent Taboola tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script cdn.taboola.com
Tagtoo before consent Tagtoo tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ad.tagtoo.co
Teads before consent Teads tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script a.teads.tv
TripleLift before consent TripleLift tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script tlx.3lift.com
VerveGroup before consent VerveGroup tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script soma-assets.smaato.net
Vidoomy before consent Vidoomy tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Advertising) Marketing script ads.vidoomy.com
Cloudflare Inc. Cloudflare CDNJS Necessary script cdnjs.cloudflare.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script www.google.dk
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script ajax.googleapis.com
Google LLC Google Fonts stylesheet Necessary script fonts.googleapis.com
Google LLC Google Fonts files Necessary script fonts.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script www.gstatic.com
Google LLC Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script i.ytimg.com
Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script static.xx.fbcdn.net
Volentio JSD Volentio JSD tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script cdn.jsdelivr.net
Yahoo! Yahoo! tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: Content) Necessary script s.yimg.com
91App before consent 91App tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingInvasive) Unknown script tracking-client.91app.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script www.googletagservices.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script securepubads.g.doubleclick.net
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script pagead2.googlesyndication.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script www.google-analytics.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown pixel adservice.google.com
Google LLC before consent Google tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script s0.2mdn.net
OneAd before consent OneAd tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingInvasive) Unknown script ad-specs.guoshipartners.com
OneAd before consent OneAd tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingInvasive) Unknown script onead.onevision.com.tw
OpenX before consent OpenX tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script rtb.openx.net
PublicisGroupe before consent PublicisGroupe tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script bcp.crwdcntrl.net
PublicisGroupe before consent PublicisGroupe tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown script id.crwdcntrl.net
The Trade Desk before consent The Trade Desk tracker domain (source: Disconnect.me, category: FingerprintingGeneral) Unknown pixel match.adsrvr.org

Scan history

One completed scan: cookies and trackers from the scan on July 22, 2026.

Recent scans

July 22, 2026 64 65

Is teepr.com your website?

Claim it to monitor your cookies and trackers, set up a consent banner with automatic script blocking, and keep your cookie policy up to date.